star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) Stockholm 15/12 star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Marie Westerlund S*Magoria´s Electra CHAMPION
Marie Westerlund IP/EC S*Magoria´s Anubis CAGPIB

 

Finland 9/12

Bjarne Wikström IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB

 

Oslo 9/12

Anne Veland CH S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Anne Veland IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Oslo 8/12

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Fear Factor CHAMPION
Raymond Saetre IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB

 

Finland 24/11

Pia Nyman IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB

 

Finland 25/11

Tellervo Kass IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB

 

Electra071110.jpg (133838 bytes)MrLordi071110.jpg (133538 bytes)

        S*Magoria´s Electra                                     IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi

 

Stockholm 10/11

Maud Olsen Johansson IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 2
Maud Olsen Johansson S*Magoria´s Electra CAC
Pia Nyman IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB
Pia Nyman SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K

 

Besame071104.jpg (177227 bytes)

S*Rockringen´s Besame Mucho

Skogkattmästerskapet 3/11

Åsa Hammarlund S*Rockringen´s Besame Mucho 1:a

 

Nyköping 7/10

Annika Billing S*Magoria´s Electra CAC
Annika Billing S*Magoria´s Fear Factor CAC
Jörgen Billing SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Nyköping 6/10

Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s Fear Factor CAC
Maud Olsen Johansson SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K

 

Uppsala 30/9

Lone Lund S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 2

 

Finland 30/9

Steven L Jones IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB

 

Finland 29/9

Aliosha Romero IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB

 

Sundsvall 22/9

Anne-Gro edström IP/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis Ex 2

 

Dal 25/8

Jörgen Billing S*Magoria´s Copy of BM CAC

 

Mr.Lordi.BIS.jpg (340029 bytes)

IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi

 

Tallin 19/8

Elena Zagorskaja IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB, BIV-V

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Tallin 18/8

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Svetlana Stoliarova CH S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi IC, BIV-V, NOM-V, BIS-V

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Arboga 4/8

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Eva Porat S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1
Eva Porat S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J
Kristina Rautio SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

Finland 29/7

Annelie Persson CH S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACIB, NOM-V

 

Stockholm 29/7

Anne Köhn S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

Stockholm 28/7

Jörgen Frithiof S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

CH.MR.Lordi.jpg (269913 bytes)

CH S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi

Finland 8/7

Albert Kurkowski CH S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes)

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Finland 7/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Kristina Rautio S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CHAMPION, NOM-V

 

Forshaga 1/7

Eva Porat S*Magoria´s Kryzz CAC
Eva Porat IP/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis CAGPIB, BIV-K, NOM-V
Eva Porat S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Aliosha Romero IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis Ex 2
Karina Bjuran SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP,BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Forshaga 30/6

Aliosha Romero IP/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis CAGPIB
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 3
Aliosha Romero CH DK*Starkad Cirkeline CACIB
Karina Bjuran IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB
Aliosha Romero SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP,BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Kalmar 30/6

Luigi Comorio S*Magoria´s Roskilde Ex 2

 

Uppsala 17/6

Cathrine Bastides-Costes S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

SW2007.jpg (264277 bytes)

           SW2007.1.jpg (179789 bytes) SW2007.2.jpg (169937 bytes)

 

Scandinavian Winner 2007

Charles Spijker S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex
Charles Spijker CH DK*Starkad Cirkeline CACIB
Jörgen Jensen SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP,BIV-K, NOM-K
Raymond Saetre IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB

 

Finland 3/6

Marek Chadaj S*Magoria´s Mr Lordi CAC, NOM-V

 

Finland 2/6

Aase Nissen S*Magoria´s Mr Lordi CAC, NOM-V

 

Stockholm 20/5

Marie Westerlund S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Stockholm 19/5

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Hannah Jensen S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Hannah Jensen S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1
Aase Nissen IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB
Marie Westerlund SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

Ulricehamn 13/5

Jörgen Jensen S*Magoria´s Kryzz Ex 1

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Ulricehamn 12/5

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Kryzz Ex 3
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 1
Aliosha Romero DK*Starkad Cirkeline Champion, BIV-V, NOM-V
Annelie Persson SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

Electra20070506.jpg (65226 bytes)

S*Magoria´s Electra

 

Stockholm 6/5

Anne Veland IP/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis CAGPIB
Anne Veland S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

Stockholm 5/5

Alexey Shchukin IP/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis Ex 2

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Göteborg 29/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Raymond Saetre DK*Starkad Cirkeline CAC
Raymond Saetre SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Göteborg 28/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Hannah Jensen S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 1, BIV-J, NOM-J
Hannah Jensen DK*Starkad Cirkeline CAC, BIV-V, NOM-V
Albert Kurkowski SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Norge 22/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Carl Christian Guleset PR/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis Internationell Premier
Alexey Shchukin EP/IC S*Magoria´s Metallica, JW HP, BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Norge 21/4

Laura Burani PR/ EC S*Magoria´s Anubis CAPIB

 

Finland 21/4

Minna Krogh S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, NOM-J

 

Jönköping 15/4

Charles Spijker S*Magoria´s Kryzz Ex 1, BIV-J, NOM-J

 

Stockholm 7/4

Laura Burani S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1

 

Mr.Lordi1.070325.jpg (249481 bytes)Mr.Lordi2.070325.jpg (242372 bytes)

Mr.Lordi070325.jpg (20518 bytes)

S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi

Åbo 25/3

Ulrike Wahl S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J

 

Åbo 24/3

Charles Speijker S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, BIV-T

 

Finland 11/3

Marie Westerlund S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, BIV-T

 

Finland 10/3

Judith Zuurveld S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, BIV-T

 

Borås 24/2

Annika Högberg S*Magoria´s Kryzz Ex 1

 

Finland 18/2

Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J

 

Finland 17/2

Marek Chadey S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1

 

Mr.Lordi6mån.jpg (261889 bytes)

Mr.Lordi med matte Tuula

Lahti 28/1

Bjarne Wikström S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1