Finland 23/11

Veikko Saarela EC S*Magoria´s Mr. Lordi HP, BIV-V, NOM-V

 

Finland 22/11

Minna Krogh EC S*Magoria´s Mr. Lordi HP, BIV-V

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Oslo 8/11

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Geir Edvardsen CH S*Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Geir Edvardsen CH DK Starkad´s Cirkeline Internationell Champion

 

Mr.Lordi3.081018.jpg (28580 bytes)

EC S*Magoria´s Mr. Lordi

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Stockholm 18/10

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Lone Lund S*Magoria´s X- Men Ex 1
Marjatta Koskengangas GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi EUROPA CHAMPION
Sirpa Lindelöf S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1, BIV-T

 

Moss 5/10

Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Optimus Prime CAC, BIV-V/J

 

Norrköping 5/10

Britta Busse S*Magoria´s X- Men Ex 1

 

Finland 4/10

Aliosha Romero GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE, BIV-V, NOM-V

 

Scandinawian Winner 30-31/8

Stephe Bruin S*Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 1, BIV- U/J, NOM-J
Anne Veland S*Magoria´s Miami Ink Ex 2
Marie Westerlund S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1
Marie Westerlund SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM- K

 

Kungsör 24/8

Eva Porat S*Magoria´s X- Men Ex 1, BIV-U/J

 

Danmark 16/8

Yan Roca Folch CH S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 2

 

Tallin 10/8

Fabrice Calmes GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE, NOM-V

 

Tallin 9/8

Olga Komissarova GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE

 

Stockholm 13/7
Maud Olsen Johansson S*Magoria´s X- Men Ex 1, BIV- U/J, NOM-U

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Forshaga 29/6

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Raymond Saetre S* Magoria´s Miami Ink Ex 1, BIV- U, NOM-U
Maud Olsen Johansson S* Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 1
Annelie Persson S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 1
Charles Spijker S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1, NOM- U, BIS- U
Charles Spijker SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Forshaga 28/6

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Eva Porat S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 3
Maud Olsen Johansson S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1, NOM-U
Aliosha Romero CH S* Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Annelie Persson S Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 1, BIV- T
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Miami Ink Ex 1
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s V.I.P Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM-U
Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s X- Men Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM-U
Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s De Luze CAC
Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s Amun- Ra CAPIB
Raymond Saetre Kull: Miami Ink, V.I.P, X- Men BIS
Avelshona CH DK Starkad´s Cirkeline BIS, 46.7 poäng
Uppfödning   BIS, 40 poäng

 

Finland 15/6

Elena Zagorskaya GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE

 

Finland 14/6

Tellervo Kass GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE

 

Örebro 8/6

Raymond Saetre S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 3
Jörgen Billing SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Örebro 7/6

Anne Köhn S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 2
Geir Edvardsen S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 3
Anne Köhn SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K

 

Finland 17/5

Anne Köhn GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE

 

Ulricehamn 17/5

Jörgen Frithiof S*Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 2
Eva Porat CH S*Magoria´s Fear Factor CACIB
Raymond Saetre S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 1, NOM- J
Aliosha Romero SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K

 

Vadstena 4/5

Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 1

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) Göteborg 27/4 star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Karina Bjuran S* Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 2
Raymond Saetre S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 2
Jörgen Frithiof S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM-U
Jörgen Frithiof SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM- K, BIS-K

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Göteborg 26/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Kristina Rautio S*Magoria´s Optimus Prime Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-U
Jörgen Frithiof S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 2
Anne Köhn S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Ex 1, BIV-T
Anne Köhn SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

Vasa 13/4

Fabrice Calmés GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE

 

Vasa 12/4

Charles Spijker GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1- cert

 

Umeå 29/3

Maud Olsen Johansson CH S*Magoria´s Electra CACIB

Electra blev 2:a i  Bästa päls utav 12 st tävlande : )

 

Åbo 23/3

Alessandro Di Chio GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CACE, BIV

 

Åbo 22/3

Minna Krogh GIC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Ex 1- cert

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Nyköping 24/2

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Marie Westerlund CH S* Magoria´s Fear Factor Ex 2
Marie Westerlund CH S* Magoria´s Electra CACIB
Kristina Rautio SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP
Annelie Persson S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-U, BIS-U

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) Finland 17/2 star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Martin anda IC S* Magoria´s Mr.Lordi GRAND INT CHAMPION, BIV-T

 

Finland 16/2

Dieter Filler IC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGCIB, BIV-T

 

Stockholm 3/2

Anne- Gro Edström CH S*Magoria´s Electra Ex 1 - cert

 

Örebro 26/1

Raymond A Saetre S*Animaniac´s Tutti Frutti Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM-U
Geir Edvardsen SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K
Luigi Comorio IP/CH S*Ma Coo´s Qualis CAGPIB