Dal 11/12

Anne Veland PR S*Magoria´s Anthrax CAGPIB, NOM-K
Michael Edström GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CACS

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Dal 10/12

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Kristiina Rautio PR S*Magoria´s Anthrax Internationell Premier, NOM-K
Åsa Hammarlund GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CACS

 

Thun 4/12

Vesna Riznar-Resetic PR S*Magoria´s Phantom-X CAPIB

 

Thun 3/12

Donatella Mastrangelo PR S*Magoria´s Phantom-X CAPIB, NOM-K

 

Åbo 27/11

Beverly Elian IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CAGPIB
Martti Peltonen IP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGPIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Åbo 26/11

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Pia Nyman PR/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM Internationell Premier

 

Stockholm 20/11

Karina Bjuran PR S*Magoria´s Anthrax CAPIB, NOM-K

 

Strøby 6/11

Marina Vinkel IC S*Magoria´s In Flames Ex 2

 

Oslo 5/11

Lene Glem GIC DK Starkad´s Cirkeline Ex 3

 

Uppsala 23/10

Anne-Gro Edstrøm PR S*Magoria´s Anthrax CAPIB
Anne-Gro Edstrøm GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Ex 2

 

Lausanne 13/10

Albert Kurkowski PR S*Magoria´s Phantom-X CAPIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Lausanne 12/10

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Hannah Jensen S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Premier, NOM-K, BIS-K

 

Lund 8/10

Irek Pruchniak IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Borlänge 2/10

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Raymond Saetre S*Magoria´s Anthrax Premier, BIV-K, NOM-K
Anette Engvall GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CACS
Avelshane GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz BIS, 33,3 p
Åsa Hammarlund S*Utblicken´s Embla Ex 1
Raymond Saetre SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP
Anette Engvall SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM 2 Senior Hane

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Borlänge 1/10

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s Anthrax CAP
Jörgen Billing GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CACS
Avelshane GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz BIS, 50 p
Mikael Edström S*Utblicken´s Embla Ex 1
Annelie Persson SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K
Mikael Edström SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM 2 Senior Hane

 

Vienne 25/9

H.Kelin Gasbarri S*Magoria´s Phantom-X CAP

 

Viby Sjælland 25/9

Minna Krogh IC S*Magoria´s In Flames Ex 2

 

Kokkola 24/9

Mira Fonsen IP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGPIB

 

Vienne 24/9

M. Kabina S*Magoria´s Phantom-X CAP, NOM-K

 

SW 10-11/9

Dorte Kaae S*Magoria´s Anthrax CAP
Vesna Riznar-Resetic IC S*Magoria´s In Flames Ex 2
Vesna Riznar-Resetic GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Ex 2
Marie Rihová PR/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CAPIB
Dorte Kaae S*Utblicken´s Embla Ex 2
Dorte Kaae SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP

 

Tallinn 21/8

Anne Veland IP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAGPIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Linköping 21/8

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Yan Roca-Folch GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Ex 2
Avelshane GIC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz BIS, 50 p

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Tallinn 20/8

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Charles Spijker PR/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi Internationell Premier

 

Linköping 20/8

Lone Lund S*Magoria´s Gehenna Ex 2
Lone Lund S*Magoria´s Papa Roach Ex 1, BIV-J, NOM-J

 

Delémont 20/8

Stephe Bruin S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, BIV-T

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Borlänge 24/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Hanne-Sofie Sneum S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J
Maud Olsen-Johansson IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Grand Internationell Champion
Avelshane IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz BIS, 50 p
Anette Engvall PR/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CAPIB, BIV-K

 

Borlänge 23/7

Maud Olsen-Johansson S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1
Jörgen Frithiof IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Stockholm 16/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Veikko Saarela SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM Premier, NOM-K

 

Kalmar 10/7

Kristiina Rautio IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Kalmar 9/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Charles Spijker IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM-V, BIS-V

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Forshaga 3/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Gehenna Ex 1
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Papa Roach Ex 2
Aliosha Romero S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-J/V , NOM-J
Raymond Saetre IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB
Avelshane IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz BIS, 33,3 p
Annelie Persson S*Ma Coo´s Xellent CACIB
Avelshona S*Ma Coo´s Xellent BIS, 30 p
Aliosha Romero SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K, BIS-K
Annelie Persson SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM BIS Senior

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Forshaga 2/7

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Charles Spijker S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-J/V , NOM-J
Aliosha Romero IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB
Raymond Saetre SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CAP, BIV-K, NOM-K
Åsa Hammarlund S*Utblicken´s Embla Ex 1, BIV-U/J , NOM-U
Hannah Jensen S*Ma Coo´s Xellent Champion
Charles Spijker SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K, BIS-K
Åsa Hammarlund SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM BIS Senior

 

Alingsås 19/6

Anne Köhn IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB, NOM-V

 

Aigle 19/6

Alexander Platz S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, BIV-J

 

Alingsås 18/6

Raymond Saetre IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB

 

Aigle 18/6

Luigi Comorio S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, BIV-J

 

Hyvinkää 11/6

Martin Sanda PR/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAPIB

 

Örebro 5/6

Annelie Persson S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-J
Hannah Jensen IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB
Magdalena Kudra SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CAP
Åsa Hammarlund S*Ma Coo´s Xellent CAC
Annelie Persson SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K
Åsa Hammarlund SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM Bästa Senior Hane

 

Örebro 4/6

Hannah Jensen S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J
Åsa Hammarlund IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB
Magdalena Kudra S*Ma Coo´s Xellent CAC
Hannah Jensen SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K
Raymond Saetre SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM 2 Senior Hane

 

Kristianstad 15/5

Kristiina Rautio IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB

 

Kristianstad 14/5

Bjarne Wikström IC S*Magoria´s In Flames CAGCIB, BIV-T

 

Nyköping 24/4

Jörgen Billing S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1
Jörgen Billing IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz CAGCIB

 

Turku 16/4

Annette Sjödin PR/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi CAPIB, NOM-K

 

Malmö 10/4

Anne Köhn IC S*Magoria´s In Flames Ex 2

 

Malmö 9/4

Fabrice Calmés IC S*Magoria´s In Flames Ex 2

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Frankrike 3/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Fabrice Calmés S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-U, BIS-U

 

 star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Frankrike 2/4

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Jannick Renault S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, NOM-U, BIS-U

 

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)

Stockholm 26/3

star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes) star.gif (3310 bytes)
Åsa Hammarlund IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Ex 2
Anette Engvall GIC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM Supreme Champion

 

star.gif (3310 bytes)

star.gif (3310 bytes)

star.gif (3310 bytes)

Maine Coon special i Gävle 5/3

star.gif (3310 bytes)

star.gif (3310 bytes)

star.gif (3310 bytes)
Anette Engvall S*Magoria´s Anthrax NOM
Martti Peltonen S*Magoria´s Phantom-X NOM, BIS-U/J Hane
Anette Engvall SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM NOM, BIS-K Hane

 

Gävle 5/3

Anette Engvall S*Magoria´s Anthrax Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM-U
Martti Peltonen S*Magoria´s Phantom-X Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-U
Åsa Hammarlund GIC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CACS
Anette Engvall SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP
Martti Peltonen SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM 2 Senior Hane

 

Örebro 30/1

Martti Peltonen IC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz Ex 2
Raymond Saetre GIC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM CACS, NOM-V
Martti Peltonen GIC DK Starkad´s Cirkeline CACS
Anne Köhn SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM HP, NOM-K
Alexey Shchukin SW´06´04 EP/EC S*Ma Coo´s Lagavulin, DSM 2 Senior Hane