|
Karl Preiss |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Anne Veland |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Fabio Brambilla |
GIC S*Magoria´s In Flames, DVM |
Premier, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
Anne Veland |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, Distinguished Show Merit |
|
Dieter Filler |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP |
|
Veikko Saarela |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Fabrice Calmes |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAC, BIV-V, NOM-V |
|
Yan Roca Folch |
GIC S*Magoria´s In Flames |
CAP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS
Distinguished Variety Merit |
|
Fabio Brambilla |
GIC S*Magoria´s In Flames |
CAP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Lena Björkander |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS |
Åsa Hammarlund |
PR/SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz, DVM |
CAPIB |
|
Eva Porat |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS |
Robert Lubrano |
PR/SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz, DVM |
CAPIB |
|
Raymond Saetre |
PR S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB |
Alexey Shchukin |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K |
Anne Køhn |
SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz, DVM |
Premier |
Alessandro Ghibaudo |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAC, BIV-V, NOM-V |
|
Gianfranco Montovani |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Luigi Comorio |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Satu Hämäläinen |
SP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
HP |
|
Louis Coste |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
Supreme Premier |
|
Veikko Saarela |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Hannah Jensen |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K
Distinguished
Variety Merit |
Hannah Jensen |
PR S*Magoria´s Papa Roach |
Internationell Premier |
Raymond Saetre |
SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz, DVM |
CAP, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
IC S*Magoria´s Winger |
CAP |
Anne Køhn |
IC S*Magoria´s Winger |
1:a Senior Hane |
Anne Køhn |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Fabrice Calmes |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Aliosha Romero |
PR S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
Internationell Premier,
BIV-K, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax |
CAPS, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
PR S*Magoria´s Papa Roach |
CAPIB |
Åsa Hammarlund |
SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz |
CAP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS
Distinguished
Variety Merit |
Aliosha Romero |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS |
Hannah Jensen |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Zvezdan Memedov |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax |
CAPS, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Raymond Saetre |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS |
Raymond Saetre |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Miguel Sierra Bernal |
PR S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAPIB, NOM-K |
|
Fabrice Calmes |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
CAPS |
|
Mats Askett |
SC S*Magoria´s Mago De Oz |
HP, BIV-V |
Rolf Voehringer |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS, BIV-K |
|
Anne-Gro Edstrøm |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Anne-Gro Edstrøm |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
NOM-J, BIS-J, BEST OF THE BEST |
|
Åsa Hammarlund |
S*Island Coon's Esprit |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J, JUNIOR WINNER |
Esprit blev även
bästa silverkatt enligt rasstandard på utställningen :-))) |
|
Michael Edström |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
CAPS, NOM-K |
|
Mira Fonzen |
S*Island Coon's Esprit |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS-J |
|
Vera Vasilieva |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
CAPS |
|
Aase Nissen |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Eiwor Andersson |
GIC S*Magoria´s In Flames |
CACS |
|
Ireneusz Pruchniak |
PR S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
Ex 2 |
Ireneusz Pruchniak |
PR S*Magoria´s Papa Roach |
CAPIB |
|
Laura Burani |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
CAPS, NOM-K |
|
Waltraud Sattler |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP |
|
Anne Køhn |
GIC S*Magoria´s In Flames |
CACS |
|
Ireneusz Pruchniak |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Andre´ Jocquel |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Mats Askett |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Grand Internationell Premier, BIV-K,
NOM-K |
Lena Björkander |
GIP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
Ex 1 - cert |
|
Michael Edström |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAGPIB, NOM-K |
|
Dorte Kaae |
PR S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAPIB |
Maud Olsen Johansson |
S*Island Coon's Esprit |
Ex 1, NOM-U, BIS-U |
|
Luigi Comorio |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Ex 2 |
|
Irek Pruchniak |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS, BOB:II |
|
Marie Westerlund |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS, BOB |
|
Aliosha Romero |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax |
CAPS, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAGPIB |
Marta Ziemianska |
S*Island Coon's Esprit |
Ex 1, NOM-U, BIS-U |
|
Lena Björkander |
IP S*Magoria´s Anthrax |
Grand Internationell Premier,
BIV-K |
Pia Nyman |
S*Island Coon's Esprit |
Ex 1, NOM-U, BIS-U |
|
Maud Olsen Johansson |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Ex 2 |
|
Bertil Johansson |
IP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAGPIB, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
S.Johnson |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS |
|
B.Elian |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS, BOB |
|