|
Caroline Stoa |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1 |
Caroline Stoa |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex 1, BIV U/V, NOM-U |
|
Malin Sundqvist |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1, BIV U/V, NOM-U |
Malin Sundqvist |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex 1 |
|
Marie Westerlund |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1 |
Marie Westerlund |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex1, BIV U/J |
S*Magoria's LOK
|
Lene Glem |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1 |
Lene Glem |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex 1, BIV U/J, NOM-U, BIS |
|
Luigi Comoria |
S*Magoria´s Pantera |
Ex 2 |
Luigi Comoria |
GIC S*Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Eric Reijers |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1 |
Eric Reijers |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex 1 |
Åsa Carnbrand |
IC S*Magoria´s
Corroded |
CAGCIB |
|
Aliosha Romero |
S*Magoria's KISS |
Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM-U |
Aliosha Romero |
S*Magoria's LOK |
Ex 1 |
Zvezdan Memedov |
S*Magoria's Kill The Kong |
Ex 1 |
Luigi Comoria |
IC S*Magoria´s
Corroded |
CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM-V |
|
|
S* Magoria´s Pantera |
Ex 1, NOM-J |
|
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Hannah Jensen |
IC S* Magoria´s
Corroded |
CAGCIB |
Riikka Turpeinen |
GIC S*Island Coon's
Interlaken, DVM |
Supreme Champion, NOM-K |
|
|
S* Magoria´s Pantera |
Ex 1, NOM-J |
|
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Hannah Jensen |
S* Magoria's Kill The Kong |
Ex 1 |
Annika Berner |
S* Magoria's Helix |
Ex 1, NOM-U |
Annika Berner |
IC S* Magoria´s
Corroded |
Ex 2 |
Hannah Jensen |
GIC S*Island Coon's
Interlaken, DVM |
CACS |
|
Malin Sundqvist |
S* Magoria's Kill The Kong |
Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
S* Magoria's Helix |
Ex 1 |
Aliosha Romero |
IC S* Magoria´s
Corroded |
CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM-V |
Malin Sundqvist |
GIC S*Island Coon's
Interlaken, DVM |
CACS |
|
|
S* Magoria´s Pantera |
Ex 2 |
|
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Pam DelaBar |
S* Magoria´s Pantera |
Ex 1 |
Pam DelaBar |
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Mario Ottino |
CH S* Magoria´s
Corroded |
International Champion, BIV-V |
|
|
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Cristiano Federico Sandon |
GIC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CACS |
|
Caroline Stoa |
IC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
Grand Int Champion
|
|
Dietmar Sagurski |
IC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CAGCIB |
|
Bjarne Wikström |
SW´18 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K, SW'19 |
SW´18'19 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM
|
Michael Edström |
SW´18 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM |
CAPS, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Dorte Kaae |
SW´18 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM |
CAPS, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Fabio Brambilla |
IC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CAGCIB, NOM-V |
|
Helena Schmid Camenisch |
IC S* Magoria´s Red Hot
Chili Peppers |
CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM-V |
|
Sara Moroni |
CH S* Magoria´s
Corroded |
CACIB |
Fabio Brambilla |
SW´18 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Hannah Jensen |
SW´18 GIP SC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW,
DVM, DSM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS |
|